Register Now

The Community Center

Facility Information

311 Lafayette Road
Seabrook, NH 03874
Phone: (603) 474-5746




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Friday October 18, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Friday October 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Kids Choice Friday October 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Friday Night Special Events Crazy Halloween Hair Mixer: 5th & 6th Grades Friday October 18, 2019 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Monday October 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Gymnastics Monday October 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Fall Frenzy Monday October 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Edible Art: Fall Edition Monday October 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Goal Getters Monday October 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Dance/Movement/Toning Monday October 21, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Tuesday October 22, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Tuesday October 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Makerspace Tuesday October 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Bombardment Blast Tuesday October 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Blender Drinks & Healthy Snacks Tuesday October 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Strength Circuit Tuesday October 22, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Chair Yoga Wednesday October 23, 2019 09:10 AM - 10:10 AM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Sr. Wii Bowling League Wednesday October 23, 2019 12:15 PM - 02:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Wednesday October 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Coaster Creations Wednesday October 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Ga Ga Ball Wednesday October 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! Pumpkin Dessert Contest Wednesday October 23, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! Pre K - K Pumpkin Decorating Contest Thursday October 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 1st - 2nd Grade Pumpkin Decorating Contest Thursday October 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 3rd - 4th Grade Pumpkin Decorating Contest Thursday October 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 5th - 6th Grade Pumpkin Decorating Contest Thursday October 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 7th - 8th Grade Pumpkin Decorating Contest Thursday October 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Drop In Bingo Thursday October 24, 2019 12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Thursday October 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs All Autumn Outdoors Thursday October 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Ga Ga Ball Tournaments Thursday October 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Under The Sea Thursday October 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Zumba Thursday October 24, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Friday October 25, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Friday October 25, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event Friday October 25, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 0-3 Years Costume Contest Friday October 25, 2019 06:00 PM - 06:15 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 4 Years - K Costume Contest Friday October 25, 2019 06:15 PM - 06:30 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 1st - 2nd Grade Costume Contest Friday October 25, 2019 06:30 PM - 06:45 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 3rd - 4th Grade Costume Contest Friday October 25, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:00 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 5th - 6th Grade Costume Contest Friday October 25, 2019 07:00 PM - 07:15 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! 7th - 8th Grade Costume Contest Friday October 25, 2019 07:15 PM - 07:30 PM
2019 Annual Lights on Afterschool Halloween Event! Family Costume Contest Friday October 25, 2019 07:30 PM - 07:45 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Saturday October 26, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Saturday October 26, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Saturday October 26, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Saturday October 26, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Sunday October 27, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Sunday October 27, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Sunday October 27, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Sunday October 27, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Monday October 28, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Monday October 28, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Monday October 28, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Monday October 28, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Monday October 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Gymnastics Monday October 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Fall Frenzy Monday October 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Edible Art: Fall Edition Monday October 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Goal Getters Monday October 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Dance/Movement/Toning Monday October 28, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Tuesday October 29, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Tuesday October 29, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Tuesday October 29, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Tuesday October 29, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Tuesday October 29, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Tuesday October 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Makerspace Tuesday October 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Bombardment Blast Tuesday October 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Blender Drinks & Healthy Snacks Tuesday October 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Strength Circuit Tuesday October 29, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Chair Yoga Wednesday October 30, 2019 09:10 AM - 10:10 AM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Wednesday October 30, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Wednesday October 30, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Wednesday October 30, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Wednesday October 30, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Sr. Wii Bowling League Wednesday October 30, 2019 12:15 PM - 02:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Wednesday October 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Coaster Creations Wednesday October 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Ga Ga Ball Wednesday October 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Thursday October 31, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Thursday October 31, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Thursday October 31, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Thursday October 31, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Drop In Bingo Thursday October 31, 2019 12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Thursday October 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs All Autumn Outdoors Thursday October 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Ga Ga Ball Tournaments Thursday October 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Under The Sea Thursday October 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Zumba Thursday October 31, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Friday November 1, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Friday November 1, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Friday November 1, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Friday November 1, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Friday November 1, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Friday November 1, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Friday November 1, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Kids Choice Friday November 1, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Friday Night Special Events Back In The Day Mixer: 7th & 8th Grades Friday November 1, 2019 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Saturday November 2, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 2, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 2, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 2, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Saturday November 2, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Saturday November 2, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Saturday November 2, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Saturday November 2, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Sunday November 3, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 3, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 3, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 3, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Sunday November 3, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Sunday November 3, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Sunday November 3, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Sunday November 3, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Monday November 4, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 4, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 4, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 4, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Monday November 4, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Monday November 4, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Monday November 4, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Monday November 4, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Monday November 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Gymnastics Monday November 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Fall Frenzy Monday November 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Edible Art: Fall Edition Monday November 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Goal Getters Monday November 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: 3rd-5th Grade Trips Leo's Superbowl Monday November 4, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:45 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Dance/Movement/Toning Monday November 4, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Tuesday November 5, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Tuesday November 5, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Tuesday November 5, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Tuesday November 5, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Tuesday November 5, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Tuesday November 5, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Tuesday November 5, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Tuesday November 5, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Tuesday November 5, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Tuesday November 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Makerspace Tuesday November 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Bombardment Blast Tuesday November 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Blender Drinks & Healthy Snacks Tuesday November 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Strength Circuit Tuesday November 5, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Wednesday November 6, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Wednesday November 6, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Wednesday November 6, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Wednesday November 6, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Chair Yoga Wednesday November 6, 2019 09:10 AM - 10:10 AM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Wednesday November 6, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Wednesday November 6, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Wednesday November 6, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Wednesday November 6, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Sr. Wii Bowling League Wednesday November 6, 2019 12:15 PM - 02:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Wednesday November 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Coaster Creations Wednesday November 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Ga Ga Ball Wednesday November 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Thursday November 7, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Thursday November 7, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Thursday November 7, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Thursday November 7, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Thursday November 7, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Thursday November 7, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Thursday November 7, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Thursday November 7, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Drop In Bingo Thursday November 7, 2019 12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Thursday November 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs All Autumn Outdoors Thursday November 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Ga Ga Ball Tournaments Thursday November 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Under The Sea Thursday November 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Zumba Thursday November 7, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Friday November 8, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Friday November 8, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Friday November 8, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Friday November 8, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Friday November 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Friday November 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Friday November 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Friday November 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Friday November 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Friday November 8, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Kids Choice Friday November 8, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Friday Night Special Events Roller Skating Night: 2nd Grade & Under Friday November 8, 2019 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Saturday November 9, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 9, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 9, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 9, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Saturday November 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Saturday November 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Saturday November 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Saturday November 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Sunday November 10, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 10, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 10, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 10, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Sunday November 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Sunday November 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Sunday November 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Sunday November 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Monday November 11, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 11, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 11, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 11, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Monday November 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Monday November 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Monday November 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Monday November 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Monday November 11, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Dance/Movement/Toning Monday November 11, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Tuesday November 12, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Tuesday November 12, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Tuesday November 12, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Tuesday November 12, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Tuesday November 12, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Tuesday November 12, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Tuesday November 12, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Tuesday November 12, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Tuesday November 12, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Tuesday November 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Makerspace Tuesday November 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Bombardment Blast Tuesday November 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Blender Drinks & Healthy Snacks Tuesday November 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Wednesday November 13, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Wednesday November 13, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Wednesday November 13, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Wednesday November 13, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Chair Yoga Wednesday November 13, 2019 09:10 AM - 10:10 AM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Wednesday November 13, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Wednesday November 13, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Wednesday November 13, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Wednesday November 13, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Sr. Wii Bowling League Wednesday November 13, 2019 12:15 PM - 02:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Wednesday November 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Coaster Creations Wednesday November 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Ga Ga Ball Wednesday November 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Thursday November 14, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Thursday November 14, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Thursday November 14, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Thursday November 14, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Thursday November 14, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Thursday November 14, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Thursday November 14, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Thursday November 14, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Drop In Bingo Thursday November 14, 2019 12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Thursday November 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs All Autumn Outdoors Thursday November 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Ga Ga Ball Tournaments Thursday November 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Under The Sea Thursday November 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Friday November 15, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Friday November 15, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Friday November 15, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Friday November 15, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: Adult & Senior Programs Bone Builders Friday November 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Friday November 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Friday November 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Friday November 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Friday November 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Friday November 15, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Kids Choice Friday November 15, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: Friday Night Special Events Crazy Hair Mixer: 3rd & 4th Grades Friday November 15, 2019 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Saturday November 16, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 16, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 16, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Saturday November 16, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Saturday November 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Saturday November 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Saturday November 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Saturday November 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Sunday November 17, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 17, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 17, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Sunday November 17, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Sunday November 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Sunday November 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Sunday November 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Sunday November 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Cheerleading 2019 K-5th In House Cheer Monday November 18, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 3rd-4th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 18, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 5th-6th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 18, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Girls Travel Basketball 2019 7th-8th Girls Travel Basketball Monday November 18, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 K-1st In House Monday November 18, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 2nd & 3rd In House Monday November 18, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 4th-5th In House Monday November 18, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
In House Basketball 2019 6th-8th In House Monday November 18, 2019 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs 2019 Fall Session Registration Requirement Monday November 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Gymnastics Monday November 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Fall Frenzy Monday November 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Edible Art: Fall Edition Monday November 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Fall Session 2019: K-5th After School Programs Goal Getters Monday November 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:15 PM